1 | DERRIEN Solenn | 00:26:21 | 15.94 | 205 | | CA | F | | | | |
2 | DUMORTIER Cassandre | 00:32:23 | 12.97 | 236 | PIRANHAS | CA | F | | | | |
3 | D'HAILLECOURT Juliette | 00:32:24 | 12.96 | 210 | | CA | F | | | | |
4 | LEMARDELEY Alicia | 00:32:47 | 12.81 | 452 | | CA | F | | | | |
5 | CAPLET Marie | 00:33:03 | 12.71 | 128 | | CA | F | | | | |
6 | GROUT Elisa | 00:33:58 | 12.37 | 318 | STADE DIEPPOIS | CA | F | | | | |
7 | ROUEN Elyne | 00:34:36 | 12.14 | 642 | STADE DIEPPOIS | CA | F | | | | |
8 | STEVENOOT Camille | 00:35:32 | 11.82 | 674 | | CA | F | | | | |
9 | MOITEAUX Romane | 00:37:04 | 11.33 | 532 | STADE DIEPPOIS | CA | F | | | | |
10 | BOUCHER Victoire | 00:38:07 | 11.02 | 98 | | CA | F | | | | |
11 | THOMAS Manon | 00:38:18 | 10.97 | 687 | | CA | F | | | | |
12 | LE LONG Eve | 00:40:04 | 10.48 | 404 | | CA | F | | | | |
13 | GOMART Lisa | 00:40:09 | 10.46 | 304 | GOMART | CA | F | | | | |
14 | SILACZUR JEANNE | 00:40:36 | 10.34 | 772 | | CA | F | | | | |
15 | BLOT Emilie | 00:41:01 | 10.24 | 86 | LA TEAM MOTIVÉE | CA | F | | | | |
16 | MACÉ Axelle | 00:41:20 | 10.16 | 503 | | CA | F | | | | |
17 | LE COURTOIS Marie | 00:41:21 | 10.16 | 402 | | CA | F | | | | |
18 | CHOTARD Maelys | 00:41:58 | 10.01 | 147 | CHOTARD'S | CA | F | | | | |
19 | LEROUX Anna | 00:43:58 | 9.55 | 466 | | CA | F | | | | |
20 | BOGDANOWITCH Sarah | 00:45:32 | 9.22 | 88 | STADE DIEPPOIS | CA | F | | | | |
21 | YANN Lola | 00:47:56 | 8.76 | 737 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | CA | F | | | | |
22 | LEROUX Daphné | 00:51:29 | 8.16 | 468 | | CA | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CHAVENAUD Rémi | 00:22:23 | 18.76 | 140 | LES PIRANHAS | CA | M | | | | |
2 | LINOT Hugo | 00:23:41 | 17.73 | 488 | LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE | CA | M | | | | |
3 | MORIN-LUZUY Edouard | 00:25:04 | 16.76 | 538 | LES PIRANHAS | CA | M | | | | |
4 | LABOULAIS JEFF | 00:25:22 | 16.56 | 767 | PIRANHAS | CA | M | | | | |
5 | FRAISSAIS Benoit | 00:25:58 | 16.17 | 285 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | CA | M | | | | |
6 | LELOUP Maxime | 00:26:08 | 16.07 | 445 | LES PIRANHAS | CA | M | | | | |
7 | DUMONT Timothé | 00:26:28 | 15.87 | 234 | | CA | M | | | | |
8 | HELUIN Nino | 00:26:50 | 15.65 | 343 | LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE | CA | M | | | | |
9 | ROUCHEUX Samuel | 00:27:07 | 15.49 | 641 | | CA | M | | | | |
10 | LE MARREC Yann | 00:27:25 | 15.32 | 407 | LES PIRANHAS | CA | M | | | | |
11 | POIXBLANC Etienne | 00:27:54 | 15.05 | 590 | LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE | CA | M | | | | |
12 | BARBIER Jean-Baptiste | 00:28:20 | 14.82 | 30 | | CA | M | | | | |
13 | LHÉRONDE Théo | 00:28:32 | 14.72 | 482 | LHÉRONDE | CA | M | | | | |
14 | FOUILLIT Alexandre | 00:28:40 | 14.65 | 276 | | CA | M | | | | |
15 | BRICE Jérémy | 00:29:25 | 14.28 | 116 | | CA | M | | | | |
16 | BLONDEL THEO | 00:29:40 | 14.16 | 808 | TEAM CYCL N RUN | CA | M | | | | |
17 | LEMONNIER Téo | 00:29:46 | 14.11 | 455 | LYCEE COTE D'ALBATRE | CA | M | | | | |
18 | MUSTEL Lucas | 00:30:59 | 13.56 | 545 | MUSTEL | CA | M | | | | |
19 | AUBERT Nathan | 00:32:06 | 13.08 | 18 | EN FAMILLE | CA | M | | | | |
20 | EDOUARD Benjamin | 00:32:14 | 13.03 | 248 | LES DÉGLINGOS | CA | M | | | | |
21 | EDOUARD Maxime | 00:32:14 | 13.03 | 249 | LES DÉGLINGOS | CA | M | | | | |
22 | BOURDIN MATHIEU | 00:33:01 | 12.72 | 793 | | CA | M | | | | |
23 | DOOM Maxime | 00:33:35 | 12.51 | 218 | | CA | M | | | | |
24 | HANNIER Alex | 00:33:48 | 12.43 | 332 | HANNIER | CA | M | | | | |
25 | JOUEN Gabin | 00:33:54 | 12.39 | 380 | LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE | CA | M | | | | |
26 | HENRI Etienne | 00:34:31 | 12.17 | 345 | | CA | M | | | | |
27 | GANCEL Timothé | 00:34:47 | 12.07 | 293 | | CA | M | | | | |
28 | LOUDIERE Simon | 00:36:50 | 11.40 | 495 | | CA | M | | | | |
29 | MOTTET Mathis | 00:37:06 | 11.32 | 540 | MOTTET | CA | M | | | | |
30 | FOIREST Mathias | 00:37:11 | 11.30 | 266 | LA TEAM MOTIVÉE | CA | M | | | | |
31 | HEBERT Matheo | 00:38:02 | 11.04 | 340 | AC VEULES | CA | M | | | | |
32 | DURDU Gabriel | 00:38:18 | 10.97 | 246 | | CA | M | | | | |
33 | SOGODOGO ANDY | 00:38:27 | 10.92 | 773 | | CA | M | | | | |
34 | LABSOLU Leo | 00:38:53 | 10.80 | 389 | | CA | M | | | | |
35 | MAUCHEL LEO | 00:39:03 | 10.76 | 787 | VTT DE LA SCIE | CA | M | | | | |
36 | SAILLY Julien | 00:40:42 | 10.32 | 653 | SAILLY | CA | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | VALLÉE Neve | 00:31:16 | 13.43 | 703 | R2MA | JU | F | | | | |
2 | GUEHO Lou | 00:32:23 | 12.97 | 322 | PIRANHAS | JU | F | | | | |
3 | GUYOT Marine | 00:44:13 | 9.50 | 330 | | JU | F | | | | |
4 | DEMONCHY Marie | 00:45:32 | 9.22 | 199 | LA TEAM MOTIVÉE | JU | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BEAUVAL Martin | 00:23:11 | 18.12 | 49 | | JU | M | | | | |
2 | BATEL Martin | 00:24:01 | 17.49 | 39 | PIRANHAS | JU | M | | | | |
3 | DRODE Gaspar | 00:25:22 | 16.56 | 222 | | JU | M | | | | |
4 | RETOUT Steeven | 00:25:49 | 16.27 | 624 | AC VEULES | JU | M | | | | |
5 | PROVINS CORENTIN | 00:26:35 | 15.80 | 741 | STADE DIEPPOIS | JU | M | | | | |
6 | VAN DESSEL Robin | 00:28:50 | 14.57 | 750 | PIRANHAS | JU | M | | | | |
7 | CLATOT MARTIN | 00:29:46 | 14.11 | 782 | | JU | M | | | | |
8 | PAJOT Benoit | 00:29:50 | 14.08 | 566 | | JU | M | | | | |
9 | RIGAUD Titouan | 00:31:32 | 13.32 | 629 | STADE DIEPPOIS | JU | M | | | | |
10 | JAGO Taylor | 00:31:48 | 13.21 | 376 | | JU | M | | | | |
11 | FERON JULES | 00:32:40 | 12.86 | 775 | PIRANHAS | JU | M | | | | |
12 | PREVOST Samuel | 00:33:00 | 12.73 | 600 | | JU | M | | | | |
13 | LOYER Paul | 00:33:33 | 12.52 | 496 | | JU | M | | | | |
14 | BENET ROMAIN | 00:34:53 | 12.04 | 783 | | JU | M | | | | |
15 | HONORÉ Enzo | 00:36:09 | 11.62 | 355 | | JU | M | | | | |
16 | BARTHOLOMEW Antoine | 00:36:32 | 11.50 | 35 | | JU | M | | | | |
17 | HANNIER Maxime | 00:36:38 | 11.46 | 334 | HANNIER | JU | M | | | | |
18 | LIEFFROY Nicolas | 00:41:35 | 10.10 | 486 | SNA-HBC | JU | M | | | | |
19 | GOMART Paul | 00:46:24 | 9.05 | 305 | GOMART | JU | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CHAVENAUD LOUISE | 00:35:22 | 11.88 | 785 | | ES | F | | | | |
2 | CLAIRE Elisa | 00:37:20 | 11.25 | 149 | | ES | F | | | | |
3 | SEBIRE Léa | 00:39:38 | 10.60 | 662 | SEBIRE | ES | F | | | | |
4 | HEBERT Julie | 00:39:42 | 10.58 | 339 | | ES | F | | | | |
5 | DELEAU Laura | 00:45:24 | 9.25 | 194 | | ES | F | | | | |
6 | NOURY Estelle | 00:47:10 | 8.90 | 558 | CMN DIEPPE | ES | F | | | | |
7 | RIVALAN Alice | 00:47:14 | 8.89 | 631 | | ES | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | FÉRÉ Arthur | 00:21:52 | 19.21 | 259 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | ES | M | | | | |
2 | VOTTIER Clement | 00:25:07 | 16.72 | 729 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | ES | M | | | | |
3 | LEBOURG Nicolas | 00:25:32 | 16.45 | 411 | LEBOURG | ES | M | | | | |
4 | BLONDEL Mathieu | 00:26:18 | 15.97 | 84 | MACADAM ST NICOLAS | ES | M | | | | |
5 | DEMOUCHY Simon | 00:26:25 | 15.90 | 200 | | ES | M | | | | |
6 | NÉEL Valentin | 00:26:50 | 15.65 | 546 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | ES | M | | | | |
7 | ESCUDERO Dylan | 00:27:44 | 15.14 | 251 | | ES | M | | | | |
8 | DEYGLUN ETIENNE | 00:29:18 | 14.33 | 806 | | ES | M | | | | |
9 | COUPLET Maxime | 00:30:15 | 13.88 | 169 | | ES | M | | | | |
10 | GORJU Leo | 00:30:44 | 13.67 | 306 | | ES | M | | | | |
11 | DAGICOUR Thomas | 00:30:50 | 13.62 | 177 | TBPV | ES | M | | | | |
12 | BOUQUET Eliott | 00:31:03 | 13.53 | 101 | JUDO CLUB DIEPPE | ES | M | | | | |
13 | HOULÉ Valentin | 00:31:43 | 13.24 | 360 | | ES | M | | | | |
14 | LECOMTE Nicolas | 00:32:07 | 13.08 | 420 | | ES | M | | | | |
15 | GUENAUD Grégory | 00:32:27 | 12.94 | 323 | JUDO CLUB SAINT-NICOLAS D'ALIERMONT | ES | M | | | | |
16 | BENOIT MAXIME | 00:32:29 | 12.93 | 779 | | ES | M | | | | |
17 | BORDEAUX Emmanuel | 00:32:52 | 12.78 | 97 | | ES | M | | | | |
18 | PÉRAUD Baptiste | 00:34:25 | 12.20 | 576 | | ES | M | | | | |
19 | TOUSSAINT Wesley | 00:38:59 | 10.77 | 691 | LHÉRONDE | ES | M | | | | |
20 | BRELIVET Ronan | 00:39:31 | 10.63 | 115 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | ES | M | | | | |
21 | DRUON Dayan | 00:39:50 | 10.54 | 225 | | ES | M | | | | |
22 | SEVILLA Julien | 00:50:11 | 8.37 | 666 | ADOCC | ES | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | FOUGERAT Marie | 00:27:46 | 15.13 | 275 | PIRANHAS | SE | F | | | | |
2 | DEHAIS ELISE | 00:28:52 | 14.55 | 804 | | SE | F | | | | |
3 | WADOUX Lucie | 00:28:58 | 14.50 | 730 | | SE | F | | | | |
4 | DOLBEC Elodie | 00:29:37 | 14.18 | 214 | | SE | F | | | | |
5 | BELLAMY Coralie | 00:30:20 | 13.85 | 52 | AC VEULES | SE | F | | | | |
6 | METZLER Laura | 00:30:28 | 13.79 | 528 | | SE | F | | | | |
7 | BELLÊTRE Hélène | 00:31:06 | 13.50 | 54 | STADE DIEPPOIS | SE | F | | | | |
8 | QUATRESOUS MAEVA | 00:31:42 | 13.25 | 751 | PIRANHAS | SE | F | | | | |
9 | VILLAIN Stephanie | 00:31:51 | 13.19 | 722 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | F | | | | |
10 | LUCAS Solène | 00:32:09 | 13.06 | 498 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | SE | F | | | | |
11 | ROULAND Marion | 00:32:38 | 12.87 | 645 | STADE DIEPPOIS | SE | F | | | | |
12 | LAMULLE Julie | 00:32:52 | 12.78 | 395 | URBAN RUNNERS ROUEN | SE | F | | | | |
13 | BEAUVAL Honorine | 00:33:24 | 12.57 | 47 | | SE | F | | | | |
14 | MARC Charlotte | 00:33:38 | 12.49 | 513 | CERCLE DE LUTTE DIEPPOIS | SE | F | | | | |
15 | FOUQUE Berengere | 00:33:55 | 12.38 | 281 | AC VEULES | SE | F | | | | |
16 | DESFORGES JULIE | 00:34:09 | 12.30 | 769 | | SE | F | | | | |
17 | MOURONVAL Camille | 00:34:26 | 12.20 | 543 | | SE | F | | | | |
18 | MATRANGA JULIE | 00:34:27 | 12.19 | 765 | | SE | F | | | | |
19 | YAHIAOUI Hélène | 00:34:40 | 12.12 | 733 | | SE | F | | | | |
20 | DUBOIS Tatiana | 00:35:04 | 11.98 | 227 | | SE | F | | | | |
21 | DRON Caroline | 00:35:22 | 11.88 | 223 | | SE | F | | | | |
22 | GRUEL EMILIE | 00:35:22 | 11.88 | 745 | | SE | F | | | | |
23 | BATTE ROUXEL Fleur | 00:35:39 | 11.78 | 41 | | SE | F | | | | |
24 | SIOUR Anne Astrid | 00:36:01 | 11.66 | 669 | | SE | F | | | | |
25 | GASQUET Juliette | 00:36:27 | 11.52 | 295 | | SE | F | | | | |
26 | IAVAMALALA Fleurette | 00:36:29 | 11.51 | 370 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | SE | F | | | | |
27 | PRIÉ Camille | 00:36:40 | 11.45 | 602 | | SE | F | | | | |
28 | BOISSIERE Elise | 00:36:54 | 11.38 | 89 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | F | | | | |
29 | LORION Hélène | 00:36:59 | 11.36 | 494 | CANICROSS PIRANHAS | SE | F | | | | |
30 | COQUEN Marie | 00:37:05 | 11.33 | 162 | TEAM POMONA TERRAZUR | SE | F | | | | |
31 | QUESNEL Elodie | 00:37:10 | 11.30 | 608 | | SE | F | | | | |
32 | BERTHE Aurélie | 00:37:18 | 11.26 | 60 | POUR LE SOURIRE DE PIERRE | SE | F | | | | |
33 | AUDEBERT Bénédicte | 00:37:25 | 11.22 | 21 | AC VEULAIS | SE | F | | | | |
34 | GUÉDON Emeline | 00:37:38 | 11.16 | 320 | | SE | F | | | | |
35 | PADÉ Céline | 00:37:38 | 11.16 | 563 | | SE | F | | | | |
36 | BOURDIN Anne | 00:37:38 | 11.16 | 104 | | SE | F | | | | |
37 | CLAIRE Adélaïde | 00:37:53 | 11.09 | 148 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | SE | F | | | | |
38 | LABOULAIS Anne Claire | 00:38:00 | 11.05 | 388 | | SE | F | | | | |
39 | MAUPOINT Adele | 00:38:01 | 11.05 | 521 | MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB | SE | F | | | | |
40 | LEBLOND Anne-Sophie | 00:38:04 | 11.03 | 409 | | SE | F | | | | |
41 | DUHAMEL Audrey | 00:38:25 | 10.93 | 231 | ADOCC | SE | F | | | | |
42 | MERVILLE Christelle | 00:38:25 | 10.93 | 526 | ADOCC | SE | F | | | | |
43 | HURÉ Stephanie | 00:38:38 | 10.87 | 368 | | SE | F | | | | |
44 | QUEVAL Emilie | 00:39:01 | 10.76 | 612 | | SE | F | | | | |
45 | LOEUILLET Julie | 00:39:04 | 10.75 | 489 | UN PETIT PAS | SE | F | | | | |
46 | GUILLOU Agathe | 00:39:15 | 10.70 | 328 | UN PETIT PAS | SE | F | | | | |
47 | JACOTTIN Amandine | 00:39:21 | 10.67 | 371 | | SE | F | | | | |
48 | LEAL ILIZABETE | 00:39:26 | 10.65 | 766 | | SE | F | | | | |
49 | VALLEE Melanie | 00:39:39 | 10.59 | 701 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | F | | | | |
50 | DELAFOSSE Claire | 00:39:46 | 10.56 | 191 | | SE | F | | | | |
51 | CREUSAT Nathalie | 00:40:18 | 10.42 | 173 | | SE | F | | | | |
52 | BERTHE Laura | 00:40:26 | 10.39 | 64 | | SE | F | | | | |
53 | YAMADA Sayoko | 00:40:33 | 10.36 | 735 | | SE | F | | | | |
54 | PARISSEAUX Justine | 00:40:47 | 10.30 | 573 | | SE | F | | | | |
55 | LEROY Stephanie | 00:40:50 | 10.29 | 472 | | SE | F | | | | |
56 | MACREZ LINDA | 00:41:03 | 10.23 | 752 | | SE | F | | | | |
57 | XAVIS CLET Elsa | 00:41:07 | 10.21 | 732 | | SE | F | | | | |
58 | TOUSSAINT Maïté | 00:41:09 | 10.21 | 690 | | SE | F | | | | |
59 | BOURLET Amandine | 00:41:11 | 10.20 | 109 | LES COUSINS | SE | F | | | | |
60 | LEPICARD Sandrine | 00:41:24 | 10.14 | 458 | APEI SPORT | SE | F | | | | |
61 | CARPENTIER Marie | 00:41:36 | 10.10 | 136 | | SE | F | | | | |
62 | REMOUSSIN Mathilde | 00:41:37 | 10.09 | 617 | RTH76 | SE | F | | | | |
63 | QUESNEL Emilie | 00:41:40 | 10.08 | 609 | | SE | F | | | | |
64 | LABUSSIÈRE Marion | 00:41:43 | 10.07 | 390 | CENTRE BIEN-ÊTRE ET VIE | SE | F | | | | |
65 | LARDANS Kelly | 00:42:01 | 10.00 | 399 | | SE | F | | | | |
66 | COQ Clemence | 00:42:01 | 10.00 | 161 | | SE | F | | | | |
67 | RIDEL Virginie | 00:42:03 | 9.99 | 628 | LA FAMILLE DE COEUR | SE | F | | | | |
68 | BLONDEL Anne | 00:42:16 | 9.94 | 83 | | SE | F | | | | |
69 | LENOIR Mélodie | 00:42:16 | 9.94 | 456 | LES PAUPIETTES | SE | F | | | | |
70 | TERRIER Caroline | 00:42:16 | 9.94 | 680 | LES PAUPIETTES | SE | F | | | | |
71 | BILLAUX Mathilde | 00:42:19 | 9.93 | 73 | AUX ARÔMES DE PROVENCE | SE | F | | | | |
72 | NOURY Emilie | 00:42:27 | 9.89 | 557 | | SE | F | | | | |
73 | LACHELIER Audrey | 00:42:41 | 9.84 | 391 | | SE | F | | | | |
74 | CAQUIN Charlotte | 00:42:42 | 9.84 | 132 | | SE | F | | | | |
75 | PRIEUR Julia | 00:42:49 | 9.81 | 605 | | SE | F | | | | |
76 | FREBOURG Caroline | 00:42:54 | 9.79 | 286 | | SE | F | | | | |
77 | LEVILLAIN Dorothée | 00:44:12 | 9.50 | 479 | | SE | F | | | | |
78 | ROBBE Océane | 00:44:58 | 9.34 | 634 | | SE | F | | | | |
79 | BURON Julie | 00:45:01 | 9.33 | 120 | | SE | F | | | | |
80 | BLIN Julie | 00:45:05 | 9.32 | 81 | | SE | F | | | | |
81 | ANSEL Valériane | 00:45:14 | 9.29 | 12 | NOUS | SE | F | | | | |
82 | CAVELIER Laetitia | 00:45:16 | 9.28 | 138 | | SE | F | | | | |
83 | ROUVILLER Elisabeth | 00:45:35 | 9.21 | 649 | | SE | F | | | | |
84 | BOITOUT Emmanuelle | 00:45:35 | 9.21 | 90 | BOITOUT | SE | F | | | | |
85 | ETIENNE Jessica | 00:45:49 | 9.17 | 252 | | SE | F | | | | |
86 | BALAN Katia | 00:45:58 | 9.14 | 28 | FAMILLE BALAN | SE | F | | | | |
87 | DEHAIS Nathalie | 00:46:06 | 9.11 | 185 | | SE | F | | | | |
88 | CARPENTIER Amandine | 00:46:31 | 9.03 | 135 | | SE | F | | | | |
89 | FICHEL CORALIE | 00:46:32 | 9.03 | 757 | | SE | F | | | | |
90 | BLANQUET Emilie | 00:46:59 | 8.94 | 78 | | SE | F | | | | |
91 | VERNEUIL EMMANUELLE | 00:48:23 | 8.68 | 771 | | SE | F | | | | |
92 | CACHEUX Ludivine | 00:48:35 | 8.64 | 122 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DIEPPOIS | SE | F | | | | |
93 | NEPVEU Aurelie | 00:48:39 | 8.63 | 548 | | SE | F | | | | |
94 | LIEURY Adeline | 00:49:23 | 8.50 | 487 | | SE | F | | | | |
95 | LEPRETRE Celine | 00:50:12 | 8.37 | 461 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | SE | F | | | | |
96 | SIMON Solène | 00:50:22 | 8.34 | 668 | | SE | F | | | | |
97 | BELLET CARINE | 00:51:14 | 8.20 | 780 | | SE | F | | | | |
98 | TRAILLE SONIA | 00:51:25 | 8.17 | 796 | | SE | F | | | | |
99 | KHAMMAR Mélinda | 00:52:21 | 8.02 | 385 | | SE | F | | | | |
100 | GIRARD Amelie | 00:52:21 | 8.02 | 301 | | SE | F | | | | |
101 | BONILLA PEREZ LAETITIA | 00:52:50 | 7.95 | 811 | | SE | F | | | | |
102 | MERRIENNE Virginie | 00:53:00 | 7.92 | 525 | | SE | F | | | | |
103 | CASIES Marie | 00:53:52 | 7.80 | 137 | RTH76 | SE | F | | | | |
104 | DRUX Stéphanie | 00:54:55 | 7.65 | 226 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | SE | F | | | | |
105 | LESCOUTRE Cassandre | 00:55:06 | 7.62 | 474 | | SE | F | | | | |
106 | NOËL Hélène | 00:55:06 | 7.62 | 556 | AC VEULES | SE | F | | | | |
107 | LEGRAND Mélanie | 00:56:19 | 7.46 | 440 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | SE | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | AVENEL François | 00:22:32 | 18.64 | 22 | STADE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
2 | MARQUIS Laurent | 00:22:46 | 18.45 | 516 | TEAM TRAIL AND CO | SE | M | | | | |
3 | BONVALET Maxime | 00:22:57 | 18.30 | 96 | MSA TRIATHLON | SE | M | | | | |
4 | EON Benjamin | 00:23:42 | 17.72 | 250 | | SE | M | | | | |
5 | CONTREMOULINS Pierre | 00:23:47 | 17.66 | 160 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | M | | | | |
6 | HURE Jonathan | 00:24:02 | 17.48 | 367 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | M | | | | |
7 | AUBRIET Maxime | 00:24:03 | 17.46 | 20 | | SE | M | | | | |
8 | SEVELLEC BRYCE | 00:24:03 | 17.46 | 810 | COB | SE | M | | | | |
9 | LEMAISTRE Aurélien | 00:24:15 | 17.32 | 448 | | SE | M | | | | |
10 | CACHEUX Gregory | 00:24:46 | 16.96 | 121 | RUN AND TRAIL HARENGS 76 | SE | M | | | | |
11 | BOURDIN Romain | 00:24:57 | 16.83 | 107 | | SE | M | | | | |
12 | BOUTEILLER Gautier | 00:25:21 | 16.57 | 110 | | SE | M | | | | |
13 | RAFFY Thomas | 00:25:32 | 16.45 | 613 | | SE | M | | | | |
14 | DEQUESNE Valentin | 00:25:42 | 16.34 | 203 | STADE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
15 | DEBRAY Wilfried | 00:25:50 | 16.26 | 181 | | SE | M | | | | |
16 | ALEXANDRE Maxime | 00:25:52 | 16.24 | 8 | | SE | M | | | | |
17 | POYER Alexis | 00:26:06 | 16.09 | 594 | | SE | M | | | | |
18 | TERRIER David | 00:26:46 | 15.69 | 681 | | SE | M | | | | |
19 | BIENAIME Louis | 00:26:54 | 15.61 | 68 | STADE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
20 | CAMEL Loic | 00:26:59 | 15.57 | 124 | | SE | M | | | | |
21 | PETIT Sébastien | 00:27:00 | 15.56 | 582 | | SE | M | | | | |
22 | STABLE Hubert | 00:27:05 | 15.51 | 673 | CENTRAL PARK TRACK CLUB | SE | M | | | | |
23 | BASSET Damien | 00:27:10 | 15.46 | 37 | | SE | M | | | | |
24 | HUET Thomas | 00:27:39 | 15.19 | 365 | | SE | M | | | | |
25 | GREGOIRE Paul | 00:27:42 | 15.16 | 313 | LES GREGOIRE | SE | M | | | | |
26 | BERTHE Jimmy | 00:27:43 | 15.15 | 63 | | SE | M | | | | |
27 | FREULET ANTOINE | 00:27:46 | 15.13 | 755 | | SE | M | | | | |
28 | RECOULES Simon | 00:27:52 | 15.07 | 615 | | SE | M | | | | |
29 | BUQUET Anthony | 00:27:55 | 15.04 | 118 | RING OLYMPIQUE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
30 | SHEHU Veiz | 00:28:10 | 14.91 | 667 | | SE | M | | | | |
31 | LOPEZ DE EGUILAZ Romain | 00:28:11 | 14.90 | 491 | | SE | M | | | | |
32 | MAJEWSKI Mateusz | 00:28:12 | 14.89 | 507 | | SE | M | | | | |
33 | TAPIN Aurelien | 00:28:12 | 14.89 | 676 | STADE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
34 | LEJEUNHE JULIEN | 00:28:13 | 14.88 | 800 | | SE | M | | | | |
35 | HUSSON Flavien | 00:28:22 | 14.81 | 369 | | SE | M | | | | |
36 | FEYEUX Nelson | 00:28:27 | 14.76 | 261 | ONN | SE | M | | | | |
37 | FOUGY FLORIAN | 00:28:31 | 14.73 | 790 | | SE | M | | | | |
38 | HÉRON Sébastien | 00:28:38 | 14.67 | 351 | DIEMAUMAUS | SE | M | | | | |
39 | RAILLOT Audric | 00:28:39 | 14.66 | 614 | | SE | M | | | | |
40 | COMALADA Pierre | 00:28:40 | 14.65 | 158 | | SE | M | | | | |
41 | TOUTAIN Cédric | 00:28:43 | 14.63 | 692 | | SE | M | | | | |
42 | CHEVIN Francois | 00:28:48 | 14.58 | 145 | PIRANHAS | SE | M | | | | |
43 | SADOT Nicolas | 00:28:49 | 14.57 | 651 | | SE | M | | | | |
44 | HEBERT Fabien | 00:28:51 | 14.56 | 338 | GILET JAUNE | SE | M | | | | |
45 | LOMENÈDE Julien | 00:29:03 | 14.46 | 490 | | SE | M | | | | |
46 | TROPHARDY Alexis | 00:29:10 | 14.40 | 697 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | M | | | | |
47 | PETIT Mathieu | 00:29:14 | 14.37 | 581 | | SE | M | | | | |
48 | REMOUSSIN Kevin | 00:29:29 | 14.25 | 616 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | SE | M | | | | |
49 | DUPONT Gaëtan | 00:29:35 | 14.20 | 240 | TEAM CYCL'N RUN | SE | M | | | | |
50 | POTEL Vincent | 00:29:37 | 14.18 | 592 | AC VEULES | SE | M | | | | |
51 | ROBBE Tony | 00:29:40 | 14.16 | 635 | | SE | M | | | | |
52 | PAQUALOTTO Valentin | 00:29:43 | 14.13 | 572 | TEAM CYCL'N RUN | SE | M | | | | |
53 | ANGOT Emmanuel | 00:29:47 | 14.10 | 11 | | SE | M | | | | |
54 | ABRAHAM Tony | 00:29:56 | 14.03 | 2 | | SE | M | | | | |
55 | CAQUELARD Sylvain | 00:30:00 | 14.00 | 130 | | SE | M | | | | |
56 | BRÉANT Vincent | 00:30:05 | 13.96 | 114 | OAC76 | SE | M | | | | |
57 | MALLET Jérémy | 00:30:05 | 13.96 | 509 | AS HSBC FRANCE | SE | M | | | | |
58 | OLLIVIER Julien | 00:30:13 | 13.90 | 561 | | SE | M | | | | |
59 | MARCOZ Antoine | 00:30:14 | 13.89 | 514 | | SE | M | | | | |
60 | PAINTRÉ Sebastien | 00:30:23 | 13.82 | 565 | DANS LE BLEU DE LYLOU | SE | M | | | | |
61 | RENAUX Benjamin | 00:30:26 | 13.80 | 619 | LES JAGUARS | SE | M | | | | |
62 | GUYON ALEXANDRE | 00:30:28 | 13.79 | 776 | | SE | M | | | | |
63 | SENECHAL Sebastien | 00:30:39 | 13.70 | 665 | | SE | M | | | | |
64 | BILLAULT Guillaume | 00:30:40 | 13.70 | 71 | | SE | M | | | | |
65 | HENRI ALEXANDRE | 00:30:48 | 13.64 | 768 | | SE | M | | | | |
66 | MERER Damien | 00:30:51 | 13.61 | 524 | | SE | M | | | | |
67 | HENNEBELLE Guillaume | 00:30:55 | 13.58 | 344 | | SE | M | | | | |
68 | BEAUDOIN Ludovic | 00:30:58 | 13.56 | 44 | | SE | M | | | | |
69 | SANNIER Justin | 00:30:59 | 13.56 | 657 | F.C.OFFRANVILLAIS | SE | M | | | | |
70 | VINCENT Thomas | 00:31:07 | 13.50 | 725 | | SE | M | | | | |
71 | PROVINS Alexandre | 00:31:08 | 13.49 | 607 | | SE | M | | | | |
72 | VOISIN Pierre | 00:31:08 | 13.49 | 728 | | SE | M | | | | |
73 | LESAGE Damien | 00:31:09 | 13.48 | 473 | | SE | M | | | | |
74 | DUJARDIN Romain | 00:31:14 | 13.45 | 232 | | SE | M | | | | |
75 | LECRAS Romain | 00:31:15 | 13.44 | 422 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | SE | M | | | | |
76 | COLLET Julien | 00:31:15 | 13.44 | 153 | | SE | M | | | | |
77 | PASQUALOTTO BAPTISTE | 00:31:20 | 13.40 | 809 | | SE | M | | | | |
78 | FOUCARD Jonathan | 00:31:25 | 13.37 | 273 | | SE | M | | | | |
79 | CHEDRU Julien | 00:31:30 | 13.33 | 141 | AC VEULES | SE | M | | | | |
80 | DOLIDIER Sébastien | 00:31:32 | 13.32 | 216 | | SE | M | | | | |
81 | DUDOUT Julien | 00:31:37 | 13.28 | 229 | | SE | M | | | | |
82 | BECQUART FRANCOIS | 00:31:39 | 13.27 | 802 | | SE | M | | | | |
83 | AMIN ESSAM | 00:32:09 | 13.06 | 813 | | SE | M | | | | |
84 | FOULDRIN Arnaud | 00:32:13 | 13.04 | 278 | | SE | M | | | | |
85 | LEROUX GHISLAIN | 00:32:19 | 13.00 | 756 | | SE | M | | | | |
86 | BLANQUET KEVIN | 00:32:22 | 12.98 | 748 | | SE | M | | | | |
87 | LEDRAIT BENJAMIN | 00:32:23 | 12.97 | 781 | AC VEULES | SE | M | | | | |
88 | BILLAUX Gaetan | 00:32:23 | 12.97 | 72 | AC VEULES | SE | M | | | | |
89 | WADOUX William | 00:32:25 | 12.96 | 731 | | SE | M | | | | |
90 | DI MAIO Thomas | 00:32:26 | 12.95 | 212 | | SE | M | | | | |
91 | GUÉDON Pierre | 00:32:27 | 12.94 | 321 | FCCA BRACQUEMONT | SE | M | | | | |
92 | COMALADA Louis | 00:32:38 | 12.87 | 157 | | SE | M | | | | |
93 | DUPONT Laurent | 00:32:42 | 12.84 | 241 | | SE | M | | | | |
94 | DENIS Richard | 00:32:52 | 12.78 | 202 | | SE | M | | | | |
95 | AIT OUIDIRNE Mohamed | 00:33:00 | 12.73 | 5 | | SE | M | | | | |
96 | LEMARCHAND Laurent | 00:33:07 | 12.68 | 450 | | SE | M | | | | |
97 | COFFINIER Gaylord | 00:33:08 | 12.68 | 152 | | SE | M | | | | |
98 | DELACROIX FABIEN | 00:33:11 | 12.66 | 791 | | SE | M | | | | |
99 | SEDILLE Julien | 00:33:11 | 12.66 | 663 | | SE | M | | | | |
100 | MALLET Jeremy | 00:33:40 | 12.48 | 508 | | SE | M | | | | |
101 | MOISSON Patrick | 00:33:41 | 12.47 | 531 | | SE | M | | | | |
102 | REYMONET Alexandre | 00:33:42 | 12.46 | 625 | | SE | M | | | | |
103 | TOURNAILLE Yann | 00:33:43 | 12.46 | 689 | APEI SPORT | SE | M | | | | |
104 | DEHAMME Benoit | 00:33:43 | 12.46 | 186 | APEI SPORT | SE | M | | | | |
105 | CANIVET Olivier | 00:33:45 | 12.44 | 125 | BOITOUT | SE | M | | | | |
106 | LARGEAUD Léo | 00:33:57 | 12.37 | 401 | | SE | M | | | | |
107 | JACQUES Hervé | 00:34:06 | 12.32 | 373 | RANDO SPORT VTT | SE | M | | | | |
108 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 00:34:18 | 12.24 | 427 | | SE | M | | | | |
109 | MARTIN JEREMY | 00:35:04 | 11.98 | 753 | | SE | M | | | | |
110 | TRIBILLAC BERNARD | 00:35:09 | 11.95 | 777 | | SE | M | | | | |
111 | CLÉMENT Yann | 00:35:12 | 11.93 | 150 | | SE | M | | | | |
112 | FOURNIER Elvis | 00:35:15 | 11.91 | 283 | CERCLE DE LUTTE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
113 | DEQUIDT Jean-Frederic | 00:35:28 | 11.84 | 204 | | SE | M | | | | |
114 | BEAUMONT Jany | 00:35:34 | 11.81 | 45 | | SE | M | | | | |
115 | SAINTYVES Dimitri | 00:36:00 | 11.67 | 655 | | SE | M | | | | |
116 | BOUDANT Jf | 00:36:15 | 11.59 | 99 | | SE | M | | | | |
117 | FOUCARD Kévin | 00:36:15 | 11.59 | 274 | RUNNERS76 | SE | M | | | | |
118 | LESNE Pierrick | 00:36:16 | 11.58 | 475 | | SE | M | | | | |
119 | TOUTAIN Johan | 00:36:23 | 11.54 | 693 | | SE | M | | | | |
120 | PRIGENT Patrick | 00:36:30 | 11.51 | 606 | | SE | M | | | | |
121 | VESPIER Gautier | 00:36:34 | 11.49 | 718 | | SE | M | | | | |
122 | GALLET Frédéric | 00:36:36 | 11.48 | 292 | | SE | M | | | | |
123 | VERNEUIL LUDOVIC | 00:36:50 | 11.40 | 770 | | SE | M | | | | |
124 | QUESNEL Jean Philippe | 00:36:50 | 11.40 | 610 | | SE | M | | | | |
125 | RENTLER Paul | 00:36:53 | 11.39 | 622 | | SE | M | | | | |
126 | LEGRAND Remy | 00:36:59 | 11.36 | 441 | | SE | M | | | | |
127 | LAMBART Maximilien | 00:37:03 | 11.34 | 393 | GOHTT | SE | M | | | | |
128 | ROUXEL Kevin | 00:37:09 | 11.31 | 650 | | SE | M | | | | |
129 | LEMAIRE Alexis | 00:37:10 | 11.30 | 446 | | SE | M | | | | |
130 | DUPLESSIS Morgan | 00:37:19 | 11.26 | 239 | MACADAM ST NICOLAS | SE | M | | | | |
131 | FOULDRIN Vincent | 00:37:36 | 11.17 | 280 | | SE | M | | | | |
132 | DELATRE Ruddy | 00:37:53 | 11.09 | 192 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | SE | M | | | | |
133 | GRUEL NICOLAS | 00:37:56 | 11.07 | 746 | | SE | M | | | | |
134 | BONILLA PEREZ Alexandre | 00:38:02 | 11.04 | 93 | INTIMITHE | SE | M | | | | |
135 | AUBE Johnny | 00:38:15 | 10.98 | 17 | | SE | M | | | | |
136 | DUBUC Frederic | 00:38:40 | 10.86 | 228 | | SE | M | | | | |
137 | KARADENIZ Yahya | 00:38:54 | 10.80 | 384 | | SE | M | | | | |
138 | BONNET Nicolas | 00:38:58 | 10.78 | 95 | | SE | M | | | | |
139 | ZACHÉE Quentin | 00:39:00 | 10.77 | 739 | FAMILLE ZACHEE PALMERO | SE | M | | | | |
140 | HELUIN Nicolas | 00:39:17 | 10.69 | 342 | | SE | M | | | | |
141 | BLED Alexis | 00:39:29 | 10.64 | 79 | | SE | M | | | | |
142 | FOLLAIN Maxime | 00:39:35 | 10.61 | 268 | CERCLE DE LUTTE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
143 | LACOTE Julien | 00:39:51 | 10.54 | 392 | | SE | M | | | | |
144 | VASSELIN Loris | 00:39:57 | 10.51 | 710 | CERCLE DE LUTTE DIEPPOIS | SE | M | | | | |
145 | LEPRETRE Jonathan | 00:40:16 | 10.43 | 464 | | SE | M | | | | |
146 | LEROY Jordan | 00:40:51 | 10.28 | 471 | | SE | M | | | | |
147 | LEROUX Sebastien | 00:40:54 | 10.27 | 469 | | SE | M | | | | |
148 | JOUEN Sebastien | 00:40:55 | 10.26 | 382 | | SE | M | | | | |
149 | PLATTEEL Olivier | 00:41:06 | 10.22 | 589 | | SE | M | | | | |
150 | PICHARD Clement | 00:41:07 | 10.21 | 586 | | SE | M | | | | |
151 | CRESSENT Vincent | 00:41:11 | 10.20 | 172 | LES COUSINS | SE | M | | | | |
152 | BARRÉ René | 00:41:18 | 10.17 | 33 | | SE | M | | | | |
153 | LEPRETRE Geoffray | 00:41:54 | 10.02 | 462 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | SE | M | | | | |
154 | DANTAN Jessy | 00:42:01 | 10.00 | 179 | | SE | M | | | | |
155 | BOITOUT BENJAMIN | 00:42:28 | 9.89 | 798 | | SE | M | | | | |
156 | PAUMELLE David | 00:42:40 | 9.84 | 575 | | SE | M | | | | |
157 | CORNILLET Yann | 00:43:50 | 9.58 | 163 | | SE | M | | | | |
158 | NEVEUX Olivier | 00:44:21 | 9.47 | 550 | | SE | M | | | | |
159 | TAILLEUR Ludovic | 00:44:36 | 9.42 | 675 | DANS LE BLEU DE LYLOU | SE | M | | | | |
160 | HERFROY Antoine | 00:44:36 | 9.42 | 348 | AC VEULES | SE | M | | | | |
161 | GOULEY Jean-Jacques | 00:44:47 | 9.38 | 309 | | SE | M | | | | |
162 | HUCHET David | 00:44:53 | 9.36 | 364 | | SE | M | | | | |
163 | BAUDRIBOS Jonathan | 00:45:06 | 9.31 | 42 | | SE | M | | | | |
164 | ANTOINE Romain | 00:45:14 | 9.29 | 13 | NOUS | SE | M | | | | |
165 | BOITOUT Jérôme | 00:45:36 | 9.21 | 91 | BOITOUT | SE | M | | | | |
166 | DEHAIS Charles | 00:46:03 | 9.12 | 184 | | SE | M | | | | |
167 | HAUTBOIS Benoit | 00:46:30 | 9.03 | 336 | | SE | M | | | | |
168 | GOURRIER Jonathan | 00:47:34 | 8.83 | 311 | LA FAMILLE DE COEUR | SE | M | | | | |
169 | VENIEL Jérôme | 00:48:29 | 8.66 | 714 | LES NINJAS | SE | M | | | | |
170 | DELORME Simon | 00:49:46 | 8.44 | 197 | ASS SPORTIVE DES VALLÉES | SE | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LEON Elisabeth | 00:31:06 | 13.50 | 457 | CAQC 76 | M1 | F | | | | |
2 | BLIN Sandrine | 00:31:13 | 13.45 | 82 | | M1 | F | | | | |
3 | LE MOIGNE Gaëlle | 00:31:18 | 13.42 | 408 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M1 | F | | | | |
4 | KASPERCIC LARGETEAU STEPHANIE | 00:32:19 | 13.00 | 805 | | M1 | F | | | | |
5 | HUIBAN Christelle | 00:32:26 | 12.95 | 366 | | M1 | F | | | | |
6 | FROMENTIN Nathalie | 00:33:17 | 12.62 | 290 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M1 | F | | | | |
7 | DUJARDIN Stephanie | 00:34:04 | 12.33 | 233 | | M1 | F | | | | |
8 | GIOANNI Sandra | 00:34:14 | 12.27 | 300 | | M1 | F | | | | |
9 | FAUVEL Clarisse | 00:34:22 | 12.22 | 255 | CANICROSS PIRANHAS | M1 | F | | | | |
10 | VACANDARE Christine | 00:34:37 | 12.13 | 698 | CE POMONA | M1 | F | | | | |
11 | DANCZAK Cécilia | 00:34:50 | 12.06 | 178 | | M1 | F | | | | |
12 | LEMASLE Clotilde | 00:35:12 | 11.93 | 453 | | M1 | F | | | | |
13 | RENOULT Angélique | 00:35:27 | 11.85 | 621 | AC VEULES | M1 | F | | | | |
14 | LEFEBVRE Anne-Lise | 00:35:58 | 11.68 | 428 | | M1 | F | | | | |
15 | TAROT Isabelle | 00:36:39 | 11.46 | 678 | | M1 | F | | | | |
16 | DOLLINGER Alexia | 00:37:07 | 11.32 | 217 | | M1 | F | | | | |
17 | LEFORT Kathy | 00:37:19 | 11.26 | 435 | LFA | M1 | F | | | | |
18 | TROPARDY Armele | 00:37:29 | 11.20 | 696 | | M1 | F | | | | |
19 | ROULAND Nathalie | 00:37:48 | 11.11 | 646 | CANU BIENAIME | M1 | F | | | | |
20 | BOURDIN Corinne | 00:37:52 | 11.09 | 105 | | M1 | F | | | | |
21 | LANGLOIS Karine | 00:38:01 | 11.05 | 397 | | M1 | F | | | | |
22 | GREGOIRE Sabrina | 00:38:26 | 10.93 | 315 | | M1 | F | | | | |
23 | LEPORTIER BAILLET Isabelle | 00:38:28 | 10.92 | 459 | EN FAMILLE | M1 | F | | | | |
24 | PREVOST Dany | 00:38:35 | 10.89 | 596 | PREVOST | M1 | F | | | | |
25 | RENAUDET Pascaline | 00:38:38 | 10.87 | 618 | | M1 | F | | | | |
26 | FOUILLOUX Carole | 00:38:48 | 10.82 | 277 | | M1 | F | | | | |
27 | HORCHOLLE Sophie | 00:38:50 | 10.82 | 357 | | M1 | F | | | | |
28 | BROUSSE QUESNEL Aline | 00:38:53 | 10.80 | 117 | ALINE QUESNEL | M1 | F | | | | |
29 | BOURGEOIS Sandra | 00:38:54 | 10.80 | 108 | | M1 | F | | | | |
30 | LHEUREUX Nadège | 00:39:00 | 10.77 | 483 | STADE DIEPPE | M1 | F | | | | |
31 | LANCIEN Melanie | 00:39:05 | 10.75 | 396 | | M1 | F | | | | |
32 | PICARD Séverine | 00:39:12 | 10.71 | 585 | PIRANHAS | M1 | F | | | | |
33 | HAMEL Hélène | 00:39:13 | 10.71 | 331 | PIRANHAS | M1 | F | | | | |
34 | CAPPE Cindy | 00:39:16 | 10.70 | 129 | | M1 | F | | | | |
35 | DUNET Gwladys | 00:39:53 | 10.53 | 237 | | M1 | F | | | | |
36 | MONNEAUX Marie | 00:39:56 | 10.52 | 533 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M1 | F | | | | |
37 | BIENAIME Séverine | 00:40:03 | 10.49 | 69 | | M1 | F | | | | |
38 | DOS SANTOS VEIGA Elisabeth | 00:40:11 | 10.45 | 220 | VINCENT | M1 | F | | | | |
39 | LEFEBVRE Emmanuelle | 00:40:15 | 10.43 | 431 | | M1 | F | | | | |
40 | DESCHAMPS Elodie | 00:40:28 | 10.38 | 206 | VANDESCH | M1 | F | | | | |
41 | LEGRAS Vanessa | 00:40:29 | 10.37 | 442 | | M1 | F | | | | |
42 | CORRUBLE AGATHE | 00:40:41 | 10.32 | 754 | | M1 | F | | | | |
43 | TERRASSE Ariane | 00:40:41 | 10.32 | 679 | | M1 | F | | | | |
44 | ROULAND Audrey | 00:40:45 | 10.31 | 644 | RUNNERS 76 | M1 | F | | | | |
45 | JACQUES Marianne | 00:40:49 | 10.29 | 374 | AS LA HAYE-MALHERBE 027003 | M1 | F | | | | |
46 | BERTRAND Corinne | 00:41:03 | 10.23 | 65 | | M1 | F | | | | |
47 | TRICOT Chrystel | 00:41:03 | 10.23 | 694 | | M1 | F | | | | |
48 | COUILLANDRE Karine | 00:41:04 | 10.23 | 166 | FAMILLE COUILLANDRE | M1 | F | | | | |
49 | HEROUT Laure | 00:41:11 | 10.20 | 352 | LA TEAM MOTIVÉE | M1 | F | | | | |
50 | LECELLIER Aurélie | 00:41:17 | 10.17 | 415 | | M1 | F | | | | |
51 | BATTE CAROLE | 00:41:38 | 10.09 | 792 | | M1 | F | | | | |
52 | PRADES Morgane | 00:41:38 | 10.09 | 595 | | M1 | F | | | | |
53 | NGUYEN SON Sophie | 00:41:50 | 10.04 | 553 | | M1 | F | | | | |
54 | BERTHE Aurélie | 00:42:12 | 9.95 | 61 | LHÉRONDE | M1 | F | | | | |
55 | SEBIRE Christelle | 00:42:15 | 9.94 | 661 | SEBIRE | M1 | F | | | | |
56 | FOURNEAUX Béatrice | 00:42:42 | 9.84 | 282 | | M1 | F | | | | |
57 | THILLARD Aurelie | 00:42:44 | 9.83 | 685 | | M1 | F | | | | |
58 | SOREL Vanessa | 00:42:45 | 9.82 | 670 | TEAM EPS | M1 | F | | | | |
59 | LUCET Catherine | 00:43:01 | 9.76 | 499 | LULU | M1 | F | | | | |
60 | GILLES Jennifer | 00:43:09 | 9.73 | 298 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M1 | F | | | | |
61 | BRIET ADELINE | 00:43:32 | 9.65 | 764 | | M1 | F | | | | |
62 | COLLOT Manuella | 00:43:39 | 9.62 | 154 | | M1 | F | | | | |
63 | HOURDRY Séverine | 00:43:59 | 9.55 | 362 | | M1 | F | | | | |
64 | BEAUVAL Jennifer | 00:44:14 | 9.50 | 48 | | M1 | F | | | | |
65 | VINCENT Valerie | 00:44:25 | 9.46 | 726 | | M1 | F | | | | |
66 | JEANVOINE Magali | 00:44:28 | 9.45 | 377 | | M1 | F | | | | |
67 | LHÉRONDE Céline | 00:45:01 | 9.33 | 481 | LHÉRONDE | M1 | F | | | | |
68 | FOLLIN Virginie | 00:45:06 | 9.31 | 269 | | M1 | F | | | | |
69 | BAUDRIBOS Sabrina | 00:45:06 | 9.31 | 43 | | M1 | F | | | | |
70 | BOUTEILLER Stéphanie | 00:45:26 | 9.24 | 111 | AC VEULES | M1 | F | | | | |
71 | HEROUT Rachel | 00:45:32 | 9.22 | 353 | LA TEAM MOTIVÉE | M1 | F | | | | |
72 | COUVERCELLE Agnes | 00:45:36 | 9.21 | 171 | | M1 | F | | | | |
73 | BERNEJO GREGORIO Valérie | 00:46:07 | 9.11 | 58 | | M1 | F | | | | |
74 | FIÉVÉ Marjorie | 00:46:19 | 9.07 | 262 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | M1 | F | | | | |
75 | MARTHAZ CHAUVEL BOYER Karine | 00:46:25 | 9.05 | 517 | | M1 | F | | | | |
76 | OLIVIER Anne | 00:46:54 | 8.96 | 559 | | M1 | F | | | | |
77 | VANDERPLAETSEN Séverine | 00:47:19 | 8.88 | 704 | | M1 | F | | | | |
78 | BOUZICK Sandrine | 00:47:40 | 8.81 | 113 | ADOCC | M1 | F | | | | |
79 | MOULARD Melina | 00:47:59 | 8.75 | 542 | | M1 | F | | | | |
80 | JEANVOINE CORRUBLE Sandra | 00:48:00 | 8.75 | 378 | | M1 | F | | | | |
81 | ALLIX Christiane | 00:48:00 | 8.75 | 9 | ALLIX | M1 | F | | | | |
82 | ALLIX Karine | 00:48:06 | 8.73 | 10 | ALLIX | M1 | F | | | | |
83 | MIRETE Dolores | 00:48:29 | 8.66 | 530 | LES NINJAS | M1 | F | | | | |
84 | FORTOUL-LACOMME Mélanie | 00:48:32 | 8.65 | 272 | CND | M1 | F | | | | |
85 | DUMONTIER Ingrid | 00:49:26 | 8.50 | 235 | AC VEULES | M1 | F | | | | |
86 | VANDERVORST Mylène | 00:50:17 | 8.35 | 705 | | M1 | F | | | | |
87 | YANN Lynda | 00:51:21 | 8.18 | 738 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M1 | F | | | | |
88 | VEPIERRE Veronique | 00:52:03 | 8.07 | 716 | BUS REGION VTNI | M1 | F | | | | |
89 | LEININGER Elodie | 00:52:21 | 8.02 | 444 | | M1 | F | | | | |
90 | HANNIER Hélène | 00:55:44 | 7.54 | 333 | HANNIER | M1 | F | | | | |
91 | LEROUX Céline | 00:56:05 | 7.49 | 467 | | M1 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LE DUEY Anthony | 00:22:53 | 18.35 | 403 | HAC TRIATHLON | M1 | M | | | | |
2 | LECOMPTE STEPHANE | 00:24:30 | 17.14 | 774 | | M1 | M | | | | |
3 | GOURRIER Daniel | 00:24:36 | 17.07 | 310 | CA CAUCHOIS | M1 | M | | | | |
4 | SAINT-GILLES Gaëtan | 00:24:59 | 16.81 | 654 | | M1 | M | | | | |
5 | DEBREUILLE GREGORY | 00:25:41 | 16.35 | 799 | PIRANHAS | M1 | M | | | | |
6 | BEAUVAL David | 00:26:16 | 15.99 | 46 | | M1 | M | | | | |
7 | BARRIBAULT Jerome | 00:26:33 | 15.82 | 34 | S/L ASPTT ROUEN | M1 | M | | | | |
8 | BARRÉ Daniel | 00:26:37 | 15.78 | 32 | MACADAM ST NICOLAS | M1 | M | | | | |
9 | MOREL Miguel | 00:27:03 | 15.53 | 537 | RTH 76 | M1 | M | | | | |
10 | JACQUES Arnaud | 00:27:10 | 15.46 | 372 | | M1 | M | | | | |
11 | ROBILLARD Bruno | 00:27:30 | 15.27 | 638 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU PERSONNEL RÉGION NORMANDIE | M1 | M | | | | |
12 | POULIQUEN Pierre | 00:27:37 | 15.21 | 593 | | M1 | M | | | | |
13 | DELABIE Cedric | 00:27:48 | 15.11 | 188 | LES PIRANHAS DIEPPE | M1 | M | | | | |
14 | MACQUET Jean Philippe | 00:27:48 | 15.11 | 504 | PIRANHAS | M1 | M | | | | |
15 | LABBE Tony | 00:27:48 | 15.11 | 387 | | M1 | M | | | | |
16 | CLERE Franck | 00:28:01 | 14.99 | 151 | | M1 | M | | | | |
17 | LE MARREC Bruno | 00:28:04 | 14.96 | 406 | ADOCC | M1 | M | | | | |
18 | SAMSON Philippe | 00:28:18 | 14.84 | 656 | AC VEULAIS | M1 | M | | | | |
19 | BOUQUET Mathieu | 00:28:31 | 14.73 | 102 | JUDO CLUB DIEPPE | M1 | M | | | | |
20 | HEBERT David | 00:28:34 | 14.70 | 337 | AC VEULES | M1 | M | | | | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Xavier | 00:28:44 | 14.62 | 433 | RTH76 | M1 | M | | | | |
22 | BERQUER Philippe | 00:29:08 | 14.42 | 59 | CE VERESCENCE | M1 | M | | | | |
23 | HOULÉ Samuel | 00:29:16 | 14.35 | 359 | | M1 | M | | | | |
24 | NICOLLE Christophe | 00:29:29 | 14.25 | 554 | | M1 | M | | | | |
25 | FAUTRELLE WILFRIED | 00:29:30 | 14.24 | 760 | | M1 | M | | | | |
26 | DURDU Jeremy | 00:29:35 | 14.20 | 247 | | M1 | M | | | | |
27 | DUNET Wilfried | 00:29:37 | 14.18 | 238 | | M1 | M | | | | |
28 | LEGEAI François | 00:29:49 | 14.09 | 436 | | M1 | M | | | | |
29 | FEMEL David | 00:29:51 | 14.07 | 256 | | M1 | M | | | | |
30 | DELAUNAY Franck | 00:30:03 | 13.98 | 193 | RUN AND TRAIL HARENGS 76 | M1 | M | | | | |
31 | BLANJOUE Ludovic | 00:30:04 | 13.97 | 77 | CANICROSS PIRANHAS | M1 | M | | | | |
32 | PETIT Christophe | 00:30:17 | 13.87 | 579 | GLOBE TRAILEURS 76 | M1 | M | | | | |
33 | MINFRAY Stephane | 00:30:18 | 13.86 | 529 | OFFRANVILLE RUNNING | M1 | M | | | | |
34 | GASTELAIS Pierre | 00:30:19 | 13.85 | 296 | | M1 | M | | | | |
35 | LORGERIE Johann | 00:30:27 | 13.79 | 492 | | M1 | M | | | | |
36 | DELABARRE Olivier | 00:30:32 | 13.76 | 187 | ECHIQUIER DIEPPOIS | M1 | M | | | | |
37 | BIGUET Emmanuel | 00:30:33 | 13.75 | 70 | | M1 | M | | | | |
38 | LEMONNIER Sébastien | 00:30:44 | 13.67 | 454 | | M1 | M | | | | |
39 | FERE MATHIEU | 00:30:50 | 13.62 | 778 | | M1 | M | | | | |
40 | FERON Arnaud | 00:30:56 | 13.58 | 260 | PIRANHAS | M1 | M | | | | |
41 | GODARD Jérome | 00:31:00 | 13.55 | 302 | | M1 | M | | | | |
42 | JOURDAIN Guillaume | 00:31:18 | 13.42 | 383 | AIGUILLE ROUGE | M1 | M | | | | |
43 | HONORÉ Frédéric | 00:31:22 | 13.39 | 356 | | M1 | M | | | | |
44 | DESJARDINS Jerome | 00:31:30 | 13.33 | 208 | TRAILERS NORMANDS | M1 | M | | | | |
45 | NEVEU David | 00:31:31 | 13.33 | 549 | | M1 | M | | | | |
46 | ROIX David | 00:31:36 | 13.29 | 639 | LES JAGUARS | M1 | M | | | | |
47 | LECOFFRE Laurent | 00:31:39 | 13.27 | 419 | | M1 | M | | | | |
48 | LHOMME David | 00:31:40 | 13.26 | 485 | | M1 | M | | | | |
49 | BLED Guillaume | 00:31:50 | 13.19 | 80 | RTH RUNNING TRAIL HARENG 76 | M1 | M | | | | |
50 | BAILLEUL Frederic | 00:32:11 | 13.05 | 25 | TETE A TETE | M1 | M | | | | |
51 | LORIN Sylvain | 00:32:13 | 13.04 | 493 | | M1 | M | | | | |
52 | VARIN Frédéric | 00:32:19 | 13.00 | 707 | | M1 | M | | | | |
53 | PETIT Thierry | 00:32:20 | 12.99 | 583 | | M1 | M | | | | |
54 | MARAIS Christophe | 00:32:34 | 12.90 | 512 | | M1 | M | | | | |
55 | LEMARDDELEY Jerome | 00:32:38 | 12.87 | 451 | | M1 | M | | | | |
56 | DENIÉPORT Samuel | 00:32:41 | 12.85 | 201 | RANDO SPORT VTT | M1 | M | | | | |
57 | BELLETTE Franck | 00:32:44 | 12.83 | 55 | | M1 | M | | | | |
58 | BATTE Nicolas | 00:32:48 | 12.80 | 40 | | M1 | M | | | | |
59 | CHOTARD Laurent | 00:32:53 | 12.77 | 146 | CHOTARD'S | M1 | M | | | | |
60 | LEVARLET Sebastien | 00:32:54 | 12.77 | 477 | TRAILERS FORET D'EU | M1 | M | | | | |
61 | HEBERT Stephane | 00:33:00 | 12.73 | 341 | | M1 | M | | | | |
62 | DAMAMME LAURENT | 00:33:20 | 12.60 | 784 | | M1 | M | | | | |
63 | FOIREST Raphael | 00:33:27 | 12.56 | 267 | FOIREST RUNNING | M1 | M | | | | |
64 | TESSIER Frederic | 00:33:32 | 12.52 | 682 | | M1 | M | | | | |
65 | FIHUE Hervé | 00:33:35 | 12.51 | 263 | | M1 | M | | | | |
66 | AGEZ Arnaud | 00:33:37 | 12.49 | 3 | | M1 | M | | | | |
67 | PASDELOUP EDDY-FRANCK | 00:33:38 | 12.49 | 762 | | M1 | M | | | | |
68 | BAILLET Richard | 00:33:38 | 12.49 | 24 | | M1 | M | | | | |
69 | STABLE François | 00:33:57 | 12.37 | 672 | | M1 | M | | | | |
70 | PREVOST Gregory | 00:34:24 | 12.21 | 599 | PREVOST | M1 | M | | | | |
71 | FORESTEIN GASTON | 00:34:26 | 12.20 | 788 | | M1 | M | | | | |
72 | BIENAIME Anthony | 00:34:35 | 12.14 | 67 | | M1 | M | | | | |
73 | DEFFONTAINES Matthieu | 00:34:36 | 12.14 | 183 | AIGUILLE ROUGE | M1 | M | | | | |
74 | GROUT Eric | 00:34:37 | 12.13 | 319 | | M1 | M | | | | |
75 | VIANDIER Mathieu | 00:34:58 | 12.01 | 719 | | M1 | M | | | | |
76 | BERTHE Frédéric | 00:35:29 | 11.84 | 62 | LHÉRONDE | M1 | M | | | | |
77 | MOULARD Marc | 00:35:29 | 11.84 | 541 | | M1 | M | | | | |
78 | MUSTEL Jerome | 00:35:38 | 11.79 | 544 | MUSTEL | M1 | M | | | | |
79 | FENOGLIO Joel | 00:35:43 | 11.76 | 257 | | M1 | M | | | | |
80 | ALEXANDRE Jeff | 00:35:46 | 11.74 | 7 | AO CHARENTON | M1 | M | | | | |
81 | MOTTET Jean-Baptiste | 00:35:49 | 11.73 | 539 | MOTTET | M1 | M | | | | |
82 | PAJOT Olivier | 00:35:53 | 11.70 | 568 | | M1 | M | | | | |
83 | HOUARD Mathieu | 00:36:47 | 11.42 | 358 | WYWY TEAM | M1 | M | | | | |
84 | HEVERS GUILLAUME | 00:37:03 | 11.34 | 749 | | M1 | M | | | | |
85 | VIENNE Maurice | 00:37:08 | 11.31 | 721 | | M1 | M | | | | |
86 | FAUCHET Patrice | 00:37:10 | 11.30 | 254 | | M1 | M | | | | |
87 | VIMARD Sébastien | 00:37:19 | 11.26 | 723 | POUR LE SOURIRE DE PIERRE | M1 | M | | | | |
88 | ROUVIERE OLIVIER | 00:37:24 | 11.23 | 795 | | M1 | M | | | | |
89 | PREVOST Franck | 00:37:31 | 11.20 | 597 | PREVOST | M1 | M | | | | |
90 | DAVOINE Sylvain | 00:37:31 | 11.20 | 180 | MACADAM ST NICOLAS | M1 | M | | | | |
91 | CANU Stéphane | 00:37:48 | 11.11 | 126 | CANU BIENAIME | M1 | M | | | | |
92 | CHESNEL David | 00:38:24 | 10.94 | 142 | | M1 | M | | | | |
93 | LEFEBVRE François | 00:38:52 | 10.81 | 432 | | M1 | M | | | | |
94 | JOUEN Mickael | 00:38:59 | 10.77 | 381 | | M1 | M | | | | |
95 | DESCHAMPS SEBASTIEN | 00:39:00 | 10.77 | 744 | | M1 | M | | | | |
96 | MONNEAUX Maxime | 00:39:08 | 10.73 | 534 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M1 | M | | | | |
97 | GUILLOU Julien | 00:39:15 | 10.70 | 329 | UN PETIT PAS | M1 | M | | | | |
98 | LECLERC Caroline | 00:39:21 | 10.67 | 416 | | M1 | M | | | | |
99 | OLIVIER Sébastien | 00:39:27 | 10.65 | 560 | | M1 | M | | | | |
100 | PAJOT David | 00:39:33 | 10.62 | 567 | APEI SPORT | M1 | M | | | | |
101 | YANN Edern | 00:39:37 | 10.60 | 736 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M1 | M | | | | |
102 | QUESNEL Michael | 00:39:49 | 10.55 | 611 | | M1 | M | | | | |
103 | CAMEL Emmanuel | 00:40:04 | 10.48 | 123 | | M1 | M | | | | |
104 | VANZIELEGHEM Christophe | 00:40:30 | 10.37 | 706 | VANDESCH | M1 | M | | | | |
105 | SAILLY Eric | 00:40:43 | 10.32 | 652 | SAILLY | M1 | M | | | | |
106 | MABIRE Nicolas | 00:40:47 | 10.30 | 502 | RUNNERS76 | M1 | M | | | | |
107 | GILLES Rodolphe | 00:41:01 | 10.24 | 299 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M1 | M | | | | |
108 | COUILLANDRE Loic | 00:41:04 | 10.23 | 167 | FAMILLE COUILLANDRE | M1 | M | | | | |
109 | GUIBERT Tony | 00:41:08 | 10.21 | 326 | | M1 | M | | | | |
110 | HANNIER Tony | 00:41:21 | 10.16 | 335 | HANNIER | M1 | M | | | | |
111 | DOLE Laurent | 00:41:24 | 10.14 | 215 | APEI SPORT | M1 | M | | | | |
112 | MOORES Richard | 00:42:01 | 10.00 | 536 | LA FAMILLE DE COEUR | M1 | M | | | | |
113 | BIZET Philippe | 00:42:26 | 9.90 | 74 | DUNES D ESPOIR NORMANDIE | M1 | M | | | | |
114 | NOEL Christophe | 00:42:27 | 9.89 | 555 | DUNES D ESPOIR NORMANDIE | M1 | M | | | | |
115 | AUBIN FLORENT | 00:42:29 | 9.89 | 801 | | M1 | M | | | | |
116 | PERRONO Nicolas | 00:42:44 | 9.83 | 578 | | M1 | M | | | | |
117 | BLAIZEL Vivian | 00:42:45 | 9.82 | 75 | | M1 | M | | | | |
118 | LUCET Ludovic | 00:43:01 | 9.76 | 500 | LULU | M1 | M | | | | |
119 | DESJARDINS Johan | 00:43:06 | 9.74 | 209 | | M1 | M | | | | |
120 | LEFEBVRE Cédric | 00:43:14 | 9.71 | 429 | | M1 | M | | | | |
121 | HENRI Pascal | 00:43:22 | 9.68 | 347 | | M1 | M | | | | |
122 | HORCHOLLE DANIEL | 00:43:38 | 9.63 | 759 | | M1 | M | | | | |
123 | VAILLANT Frederic | 00:44:02 | 9.54 | 700 | | M1 | M | | | | |
124 | ZEDE David | 00:44:05 | 9.53 | 740 | | M1 | M | | | | |
125 | BEAUVAL Michael | 00:44:14 | 9.50 | 51 | | M1 | M | | | | |
126 | CRAIA GERMANO | 00:44:30 | 9.44 | 742 | | M1 | M | | | | |
127 | LUGAND Landry | 00:45:02 | 9.33 | 501 | LHÉRONDE | M1 | M | | | | |
128 | ROUSSEL Marc | 00:45:06 | 9.31 | 647 | | M1 | M | | | | |
129 | BICHEUX Pascal | 00:45:37 | 9.21 | 66 | WARRIOR | M1 | M | | | | |
130 | JAFFREZIC Jérôme | 00:45:41 | 9.19 | 375 | | M1 | M | | | | |
131 | BACHELEY Olivier | 00:46:27 | 9.04 | 23 | APEI SPORT | M1 | M | | | | |
132 | MARGAS Tony | 00:49:56 | 8.41 | 515 | | M1 | M | | | | |
133 | VANDERVORST FRANCOIS | 00:50:17 | 8.35 | 807 | | M1 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DELMARRE Nathalie | 00:27:57 | 15.03 | 195 | | M2 | F | | | | |
2 | HERMENT Fabienne | 00:34:05 | 12.32 | 349 | | M2 | F | | | | |
3 | DUMOUCHEL FLORENCE | 00:36:20 | 11.56 | 797 | | M2 | F | | | | |
4 | DORANGE Sandrine | 00:37:12 | 11.29 | 219 | | M2 | F | | | | |
5 | PETIT Florence | 00:37:42 | 11.14 | 580 | | M2 | F | | | | |
6 | LEROY Corinne | 00:38:12 | 10.99 | 470 | | M2 | F | | | | |
7 | BARBIER Sandrine | 00:38:15 | 10.98 | 31 | | M2 | F | | | | |
8 | MAUGER Cecile | 00:38:16 | 10.98 | 520 | | M2 | F | | | | |
9 | VASSEUR Francoise | 00:38:54 | 10.80 | 711 | | M2 | F | | | | |
10 | MARTIN Jocelyne | 00:38:57 | 10.78 | 519 | | M2 | F | | | | |
11 | PARRAUD Corinne | 00:39:49 | 10.55 | 574 | | M2 | F | | | | |
12 | VINCENT Nathalie | 00:39:49 | 10.55 | 724 | VINCENT | M2 | F | | | | |
13 | VEN Nathalie | 00:39:55 | 10.52 | 713 | | M2 | F | | | | |
14 | POMMIER Catherine | 00:40:03 | 10.49 | 591 | | M2 | F | | | | |
15 | LEBOURG Pilar | 00:42:04 | 9.98 | 412 | LEBOURG | M2 | F | | | | |
16 | COUSIN Anne | 00:42:17 | 9.93 | 170 | DUNES D ESPOIR NORMANDIE | M2 | F | | | | |
17 | BLOQUET Fabienne | 00:42:54 | 9.79 | 85 | | M2 | F | | | | |
18 | FORESTIER Carole | 00:43:01 | 9.76 | 270 | FORESTIER | M2 | F | | | | |
19 | THOMAS Florence | 00:43:07 | 9.74 | 50 | | M2 | F | | | | |
20 | FLAMANT Dominique | 00:43:16 | 9.71 | 264 | | M2 | F | | | | |
21 | PRIEUR Anne Laure | 00:44:25 | 9.46 | 603 | | M2 | F | | | | |
22 | MARCHAND ISABELLE | 00:44:41 | 9.40 | 758 | | M2 | F | | | | |
23 | CHALAND Sandrine | 00:44:58 | 9.34 | 139 | ADOCC | M2 | F | | | | |
24 | BOBEE Catherine | 00:45:02 | 9.33 | 87 | | M2 | F | | | | |
25 | CONTREMOULINS Christine | 00:45:05 | 9.32 | 159 | | M2 | F | | | | |
26 | SAUTHIER Fabienne | 00:45:49 | 9.17 | 658 | | M2 | F | | | | |
27 | LEDRAY-MORIN Frederique | 00:46:36 | 9.01 | 423 | | M2 | F | | | | |
28 | HOLLANDE Graziella | 00:46:57 | 8.95 | 354 | | M2 | F | | | | |
29 | LUCAS Muriel | 00:47:02 | 8.93 | 497 | | M2 | F | | | | |
30 | DUPUIS Isabelle | 00:47:40 | 8.81 | 244 | | M2 | F | | | | |
31 | FRECHON Nicole | 00:47:55 | 8.77 | 288 | | M2 | F | | | | |
32 | MADIN Marie-Joelle | 00:49:17 | 8.52 | 505 | | M2 | F | | | | |
33 | TRIPET-HOUSSAYE Patricia | 00:49:26 | 8.50 | 695 | | M2 | F | | | | |
34 | ARGENTIN Valery | 00:49:30 | 8.48 | 14 | | M2 | F | | | | |
35 | FREBOURG MARYLINE | 00:49:59 | 8.40 | 743 | | M2 | F | | | | |
36 | GOSSET Laure | 00:50:02 | 8.39 | 307 | GOSSET | M2 | F | | | | |
37 | BOURDET Christine | 00:50:06 | 8.38 | 103 | | M2 | F | | | | |
38 | GUERIN Philippe | 00:50:50 | 8.26 | 324 | | M2 | F | | | | |
39 | ARIZZI Laurence | 00:52:38 | 7.98 | 15 | | M2 | F | | | | |
40 | VASSELIN Claudine | 00:53:03 | 7.92 | 709 | | M2 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CRIBELIER David | 00:25:12 | 16.67 | 174 | LES PIRANHAS | M2 | M | | | | |
2 | DUPUTEL David | 00:25:26 | 16.51 | 245 | | M2 | M | | | | |
3 | CAPLET Franck | 00:26:17 | 15.98 | 127 | CA CAUCHOIS | M2 | M | | | | |
4 | VACANDARE Jean-Dominique | 00:27:27 | 15.30 | 699 | ALBAT'RUN76 | M2 | M | | | | |
5 | FOURNIS Philippe | 00:27:41 | 15.17 | 284 | PIRANHAS | M2 | M | | | | |
6 | LEGRAND Fabrice | 00:28:10 | 14.91 | 439 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M2 | M | | | | |
7 | LAMBART Patrick | 00:28:14 | 14.88 | 394 | GOHTT | M2 | M | | | | |
8 | JOSSE Cyrille | 00:28:14 | 14.88 | 379 | | M2 | M | | | | |
9 | GARITO Robert | 00:28:20 | 14.82 | 294 | LES MESSAGERS DE L'ESPOIR | M2 | M | | | | |
10 | THAFOURNEL Pascal | 00:28:27 | 14.76 | 683 | PONT AUDEMER TRI | M2 | M | | | | |
11 | RAMPINI DIDIER | 00:28:53 | 14.54 | 789 | | M2 | M | | | | |
12 | MALLEVRE Christophe | 00:30:28 | 13.79 | 510 | | M2 | M | | | | |
13 | RIBEIRO Alberto | 00:30:46 | 13.65 | 626 | | M2 | M | | | | |
14 | BONNABOT Marc | 00:30:59 | 13.56 | 94 | RTH RUNNING TRAIL HARENG 76 | M2 | M | | | | |
15 | CARANDANTE Frédéric | 00:31:20 | 13.40 | 133 | MONTIGNY - LA VAUPALIERE RUNNING CLUB | M2 | M | | | | |
16 | FERE Bruno | 00:31:38 | 13.28 | 258 | | M2 | M | | | | |
17 | AUBIN Stephane | 00:32:06 | 13.08 | 19 | | M2 | M | | | | |
18 | PLART Paul | 00:32:11 | 13.05 | 588 | | M2 | M | | | | |
19 | PRIEUR Christian | 00:32:16 | 13.02 | 604 | | M2 | M | | | | |
20 | VEPIERRE Franck | 00:32:21 | 12.98 | 715 | | M2 | M | | | | |
21 | VANHOUTTE CHRISTOPHE | 00:32:22 | 12.98 | 747 | | M2 | M | | | | |
22 | BASSET Bruno | 00:32:44 | 12.83 | 36 | | M2 | M | | | | |
23 | COULON Bruno | 00:32:48 | 12.80 | 168 | | M2 | M | | | | |
24 | THERY Emmanuel | 00:32:57 | 12.75 | 684 | | M2 | M | | | | |
25 | DESCHAMPS Franck | 00:33:04 | 12.70 | 207 | | M2 | M | | | | |
26 | BELLET Eddy | 00:33:26 | 12.56 | 53 | AC VEULES | M2 | M | | | | |
27 | LEPORTIER BAILLET Stéphane | 00:33:52 | 12.40 | 460 | EN FAMILLE | M2 | M | | | | |
28 | BOUVIER Patrick | 00:34:27 | 12.19 | 112 | | M2 | M | | | | |
29 | AGEZ Stephane | 00:34:29 | 12.18 | 4 | | M2 | M | | | | |
30 | ROUEN Laurent | 00:34:36 | 12.14 | 643 | MONTIGNY RUNNING | M2 | M | | | | |
31 | NEMERY Stephane | 00:34:47 | 12.07 | 547 | STÉPHANE NEMERY VTNI | M2 | M | | | | |
32 | ROUSSELET Eric | 00:34:48 | 12.07 | 648 | | M2 | M | | | | |
33 | HUCHER Christophe | 00:34:52 | 12.05 | 363 | | M2 | M | | | | |
34 | PLART Johan | 00:34:52 | 12.05 | 587 | | M2 | M | | | | |
35 | CORNILLOT VINCENT | 00:34:59 | 12.01 | 761 | | M2 | M | | | | |
36 | FRECHON Lionel | 00:35:08 | 11.95 | 287 | | M2 | M | | | | |
37 | LEGOIS Serge | 00:35:21 | 11.88 | 437 | MACADAM ST NICOLAS | M2 | M | | | | |
38 | CLATOT NICOLAS | 00:36:07 | 11.63 | 794 | | M2 | M | | | | |
39 | FRIBOULET Fabrice | 00:36:49 | 11.41 | 289 | | M2 | M | | | | |
40 | METRARD Nicolas | 00:36:51 | 11.40 | 527 | | M2 | M | | | | |
41 | DA COSTA José | 00:36:57 | 11.37 | 176 | BUS RÉGION VTNI | M2 | M | | | | |
42 | SELLIER David | 00:36:58 | 11.36 | 664 | | M2 | M | | | | |
43 | TINEL Christophe | 00:37:09 | 11.31 | 688 | ACBARENTIN | M2 | M | | | | |
44 | LARGEAUD Frédéric | 00:37:12 | 11.29 | 400 | | M2 | M | | | | |
45 | ARTERO Gilles | 00:37:15 | 11.28 | 16 | | M2 | M | | | | |
46 | VERROUST CHRSTOPHE | 00:37:19 | 11.26 | 763 | | M2 | M | | | | |
47 | CHEVALIER Franck | 00:37:32 | 11.19 | 144 | CSSMD | M2 | M | | | | |
48 | BOURDIN Jean Marie | 00:37:37 | 11.17 | 106 | | M2 | M | | | | |
49 | COLMAR Thierry | 00:37:38 | 11.16 | 155 | | M2 | M | | | | |
50 | LEBOUCHER Stephane | 00:38:14 | 10.99 | 410 | | M2 | M | | | | |
51 | GOMART Hervé | 00:38:18 | 10.97 | 303 | GOMART | M2 | M | | | | |
52 | LEGRAS Vincent | 00:38:35 | 10.89 | 443 | GLOBES TRAILERS 76 | M2 | M | | | | |
53 | DUPONT Ludovic | 00:38:44 | 10.84 | 242 | | M2 | M | | | | |
54 | GALLARD Yannick | 00:38:59 | 10.77 | 291 | | M2 | M | | | | |
55 | LEVASSEUR Laurent | 00:39:13 | 10.71 | 478 | PIRANHAS | M2 | M | | | | |
56 | LE LONG Hervé | 00:39:25 | 10.66 | 405 | | M2 | M | | | | |
57 | VASSEUR Nicolas | 00:39:31 | 10.63 | 712 | | M2 | M | | | | |
58 | RENTLER Philippe | 00:40:09 | 10.46 | 623 | | M2 | M | | | | |
59 | COQUATRIX CHRISTOPHE | 00:40:12 | 10.45 | 812 | | M2 | M | | | | |
60 | GUILLAUME Thierry | 00:40:17 | 10.43 | 327 | | M2 | M | | | | |
61 | DOUBLET Manuel | 00:40:51 | 10.28 | 221 | | M2 | M | | | | |
62 | BARBIER Francis | 00:40:53 | 10.27 | 29 | | M2 | M | | | | |
63 | RIBEIRO José | 00:41:04 | 10.23 | 627 | | M2 | M | | | | |
64 | RIVALAN Emmanuel | 00:41:53 | 10.03 | 632 | | M2 | M | | | | |
65 | LEMAIRE Antoine | 00:42:02 | 9.99 | 447 | | M2 | M | | | | |
66 | GOUTEUX Pascal | 00:42:24 | 9.91 | 312 | DUNES D ESPOIR NORMANDIE | M2 | M | | | | |
67 | DEMARETS Thierry | 00:42:44 | 9.83 | 198 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M2 | M | | | | |
68 | GENS Gérald | 00:42:59 | 9.77 | 297 | | M2 | M | | | | |
69 | FORESTIER Thierry | 00:43:01 | 9.76 | 271 | FORESTIER | M2 | M | | | | |
70 | LANGLOIS Lionel | 00:43:38 | 9.63 | 398 | | M2 | M | | | | |
71 | HOURDRY Franck | 00:43:59 | 9.55 | 361 | | M2 | M | | | | |
72 | BOULOCHE Eric | 00:44:27 | 9.45 | 100 | | M2 | M | | | | |
73 | LEVIONNAIS Pascal | 00:44:48 | 9.38 | 480 | | M2 | M | | | | |
74 | RENAUX Thierry | 00:44:56 | 9.35 | 620 | LES JAGUARS | M2 | M | | | | |
75 | LEGOUAS Alain | 00:45:08 | 9.31 | 438 | | M2 | M | | | | |
76 | RIVALAN François | 00:45:44 | 9.18 | 633 | | M2 | M | | | | |
77 | LETALLEUR Thierry | 00:45:53 | 9.15 | 476 | | M2 | M | | | | |
78 | GREGORIO Olivier | 00:46:07 | 9.11 | 317 | | M2 | M | | | | |
79 | NGO Minh Dung | 00:47:05 | 8.92 | 552 | | M2 | M | | | | |
80 | PREVOST Gaetan | 00:47:46 | 8.79 | 598 | | M2 | M | | | | |
81 | CORRUBLE Benoit | 00:48:00 | 8.75 | 164 | | M2 | M | | | | |
82 | GOSSET Olivier | 00:50:02 | 8.39 | 308 | GOSSET | M2 | M | | | | |
83 | LEROUX STEPHANE | 00:56:06 | 7.49 | 786 | | M2 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | SPRIET Nathalie | 00:32:21 | 12.98 | 671 | R2MA | M3 | F | | | | |
2 | LEDRU Carole | 00:36:38 | 11.46 | 424 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M3 | F | | | | |
3 | DHOTE Beatrice | 00:38:44 | 10.84 | 211 | | M3 | F | | | | |
4 | DUPUIS Beatrice | 00:38:57 | 10.78 | 243 | | M3 | F | | | | |
5 | BERNARD Simone | 00:40:11 | 10.45 | 57 | AC VEULES | M3 | F | | | | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Christine | 00:41:18 | 10.17 | 430 | | M3 | F | | | | |
7 | FLEURY Brigite | 00:49:28 | 8.49 | 265 | MACADAM SNA | M3 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | SCHNELLBACH Remi | 00:31:03 | 13.53 | 659 | | M3 | M | | | | |
2 | PANNIER Dominique | 00:31:26 | 13.36 | 571 | | M3 | M | | | | |
3 | THILLARD Laurent | 00:32:40 | 12.86 | 686 | RTH 76 | M3 | M | | | | |
4 | VIVET Alain | 00:33:02 | 12.71 | 727 | | M3 | M | | | | |
5 | BERNARD Jean Luc | 00:33:55 | 12.38 | 56 | AC VEULAIS | M3 | M | | | | |
6 | PERNAUDAT Yves | 00:34:25 | 12.20 | 577 | | M3 | M | | | | |
7 | EUZENAT Jean-Marie | 00:34:26 | 12.20 | 253 | | M3 | M | | | | |
8 | LEDRU Francis | 00:35:18 | 11.90 | 425 | | M3 | M | | | | |
9 | GREGOIRE Remi | 00:35:30 | 11.83 | 314 | LES GREGOIRE | M3 | M | | | | |
10 | BECQUART ARNAUD | 00:37:15 | 11.28 | 803 | | M3 | M | | | | |
11 | GREGORIO Bruno | 00:38:11 | 11.00 | 316 | | M3 | M | | | | |
12 | LECLERC Jean-Luc | 00:38:13 | 10.99 | 417 | | M3 | M | | | | |
13 | COMALADA Antoine | 00:38:23 | 10.94 | 156 | | M3 | M | | | | |
14 | PALMERO Manuel | 00:39:01 | 10.76 | 570 | FAMILLE ZACHEE PALMERO | M3 | M | | | | |
15 | DECKER Georges | 00:40:18 | 10.42 | 182 | | M3 | M | | | | |
16 | LEPRETRE Jean-Luc | 00:40:37 | 10.34 | 463 | PLUG-INDUSTRY & FT2I | M3 | M | | | | |
17 | MAHIEU Antoine | 00:40:38 | 10.34 | 506 | | M3 | M | | | | |
18 | MAYEUX Jean Louis | 00:41:38 | 10.09 | 522 | | M3 | M | | | | |
19 | CHESNEL Jean-Marie | 00:42:19 | 9.93 | 143 | | M3 | M | | | | |
20 | RIOLLAND Jean Claude | 00:42:23 | 9.91 | 630 | DUNES D ESPOIR NORMANDIE | M3 | M | | | | |
21 | LEDRU Jean-Louis | 00:42:45 | 9.82 | 426 | | M3 | M | | | | |
22 | LEMAITRE Jacques | 00:42:49 | 9.81 | 449 | | M3 | M | | | | |
23 | NEWLANDS David | 00:45:45 | 9.18 | 551 | | M3 | M | | | | |
24 | MENARD Joel | 00:45:52 | 9.16 | 523 | | M3 | M | | | | |
25 | DELORME Alain | 00:49:47 | 8.44 | 196 | | M3 | M | | | | |
26 | HERON Bruno | 00:50:50 | 8.26 | 350 | STADE DIEPPOIS | M3 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PICARD Michel | 00:33:26 | 12.56 | 584 | AC VEULES | M4 | M | | | | |
2 | CRIBELIER Jean-Marie | 00:34:47 | 12.07 | 175 | | M4 | M | | | | |
3 | VASSARD Christian | 00:46:54 | 8.96 | 708 | | M4 | M | | | | |
4 | VERDURE Dany | 00:57:55 | 7.25 | 717 | | M4 | M | | | | |